?

Log in

No account? Create an account
CAPSLOCK NABARI NO OU COMMUNITY [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
CAPSLOCK NABARI NO OU COMMUNITY

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

GAU CROSSOVAR AND MESSAGES...? [Aug. 23rd, 2010|07:37 pm]
CAPSLOCK NABARI NO OU COMMUNITY

capslock_nabari

[leslierose927]
FKNGKFJ.

SO MY COUSIN AND I WERE TALKING ABOUT KUROSHITSUJI AND NABARI.

AND WE NOTICED THAT GAU'S NAME RHYMES WITH LAU'S.

AND THEN WE GOT A WEIRD IMAGE IN OUR HEADS AND THIS HAPPENED: leslierose927.deviantart.com/art/FFFFF-GAULAU-176554002

NO I DID NOT TRY ON THIS. >:I I-IDON'TEVENKNOW.


ANYWAYS. MESSAGES.

LOOK AT THIS CRAP





OWLS WITH RAINBOWS AND RAINBOW GLASSES. IS KOUICHI TRYING TO TELL US SOMETHING~??
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: raccoon_child
2010-08-24 12:30 am (UTC)
I DON'T KNOW BUT I WANNA SEE KOUICHI WEARING THOSE GLASSES NOW.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: asagi
2010-08-24 07:32 pm (UTC)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: leslierose927
2010-08-24 09:34 pm (UTC)
FJMLFKJGL LOL THIS PICTURE.

/YES/ ;W;
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: raccoon_child
2010-08-25 12:35 am (UTC)
T--THANK YOU SO MUCH♥♥
HE TOTALLY DESIGNED THEM HIMSELF
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: dogkaru12
2010-08-24 12:35 am (UTC)
OMG YUS HFJKBSNDCMLKSFMDLKS
(Reply) (Thread)